|
|
|
|
1 |
Philip K. Dick A Maze of Death Vintage 5/31/1994 12:00:00 AM 0679752986 / 9780679752981 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0568 Price:
4.43 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Philip K. Dick A Scanner Darkly Vintage 5/23/2006 12:00:00 AM 1400096901 / 9781400096909 Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-03-A-13-0564 Price:
4.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Philip K. Dick Clans of the Alphane Moon Carroll & Graf Pub 10/1/1988 12:00:00 AM 0881844365 / 9780881844368 Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-13-A-17-0435 Price:
1.83 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Philip K. Dick Confessions of a Crap Artist Vintage 6/30/1992 12:00:00 AM 0679741143 / 9780679741145 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-14-A-07-0541 Price:
2.18 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Philip K. Dick Dr. Bloodmoney Vintage 5/14/2002 12:00:00 AM 0375719296 / 9780375719295 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-19-0685 Price:
8.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Philip K. Dick Eye in the Sky: A Novel Vintage 6/10/2003 12:00:00 AM 1400030102 / 9781400030101 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0563 Price:
19.71 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Philip K. Dick Galactic Pot-Healer Vintage 5/31/1994 12:00:00 AM 0679752978 / 9780679752974 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0578 Price:
4.37 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Philip K. Dick Lies, Inc.: A Novel Vintage 3/9/2004 12:00:00 AM 1400030080 / 9781400030088 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0581 Price:
1.27 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Philip K. Dick Radio Free Albemuth Vintage 4/14/1998 12:00:00 AM 0679781374 / 9780679781370 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-15-A-12-0488 Price:
4.10 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Philip K. Dick Solar Lottery: A Novel Vintage 6/10/2003 12:00:00 AM 1400030137 / 9781400030132 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0556 Price:
3.91 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Philip K. Dick The Cosmic Puppets: A Novel Vintage 11/11/2003 12:00:00 AM 1400030056 / 9781400030057 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0557 Price:
22.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Philip K. Dick The Crack in Space: A Novel Vintage 3/8/2005 12:00:00 AM 1400030064 / 9781400030064 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0571 Price:
4.07 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Philip K. Dick The Divine Invasion Vintage 7/2/1991 12:00:00 AM 0679734457 / 9780679734451 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0560 Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Philip K. Dick The Man in the High Castle Vintage 6/30/1992 12:00:00 AM 0679740678 / 9780679740674 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-03-A-22-0560 Price:
4.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Philip K. Dick The Penultimate Truth: A Novel Vintage 8/10/2004 12:00:00 AM 1400030110 / 9781400030118 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0565 Price:
2.22 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|