Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
CD Music
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
DVD Movies
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
VHS Movies

Click Here to Browse More Categories!
 
 
 

Philip K. Dick Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Philip K. Dick A Maze of Death
Vintage 5/31/1994 12:00:00 AM 0679752986 / 9780679752981 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0568 
Price: 4.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Philip K. Dick A Scanner Darkly
Vintage 5/23/2006 12:00:00 AM 1400096901 / 9781400096909 Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-03-A-13-0564 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Philip K Dick, Philip K. Dick Beyond Lies the Wub (Collected Stories: Vol 1)
Millennium Paperbacks 1/1/1987 12:00:00 AM 1857988795 / 9781857988796 Paperback Used - Good 
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-16-A-12-0550 
Price: 6.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Philip K. Dick Clans of the Alphane Moon
Carroll & Graf Pub 10/1/1988 12:00:00 AM 0881844365 / 9780881844368 Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-13-A-17-0435 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Philip K. Dick Confessions of a Crap Artist
Vintage 6/30/1992 12:00:00 AM 0679741143 / 9780679741145 Paperback Used - Good 
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-14-A-07-0541 
Price: 2.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Philip K. Dick Dr. Bloodmoney
Vintage 5/14/2002 12:00:00 AM 0375719296 / 9780375719295 Paperback Used - Good 
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-19-0685 
Price: 8.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Philip K. Dick Eye in the Sky: A Novel
Vintage 6/10/2003 12:00:00 AM 1400030102 / 9781400030101 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0563 
Price: 19.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Philip K. Dick Galactic Pot-Healer
Vintage 5/31/1994 12:00:00 AM 0679752978 / 9780679752974 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0578 
Price: 4.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Philip K. Dick Lies, Inc.: A Novel
Vintage 3/9/2004 12:00:00 AM 1400030080 / 9781400030088 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0581 
Price: 1.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Philip K. Dick Paycheck And Other Classic Stories By Philip K. Dick
Citadel 9/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 0806526300 / 9780806526300 Paperback Used - Good 
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-03-A-22-0644 
Price: 2.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Philip K. Dick Philip K. Dick: Four Novels of The 1960s / The Man in the High Castle / The Three Stigmata of Palmer Eldrich / Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep? / Ubik (Library of America No. 173)
Library of America 5/10/2007 12:00:00 AM 1598530097 / 9781598530094 Hardcover Used - Acceptable 
Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-03-A-14-0460 
Price: 15.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Philip K. Dick Radio Free Albemuth
Vintage 4/14/1998 12:00:00 AM 0679781374 / 9780679781370 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-15-A-12-0488 
Price: 4.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Philip K. Dick Solar Lottery: A Novel
Vintage 6/10/2003 12:00:00 AM 1400030137 / 9781400030132 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0556 
Price: 3.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Philip K. Dick The Collected Stories Of Philip K. Dick Volume 4: The Minority Report (Citadel Twilight)
Citadel 1/27/1998 12:00:00 AM 0806512768 / 9780806512761 Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-04-A-01-0596 
Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Philip K. Dick The Cosmic Puppets: A Novel
Vintage 11/11/2003 12:00:00 AM 1400030056 / 9781400030057 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0557 
Price: 22.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Philip K. Dick The Crack in Space: A Novel
Vintage 3/8/2005 12:00:00 AM 1400030064 / 9781400030064 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0571 
Price: 4.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Philip K. Dick The Divine Invasion
Vintage 7/2/1991 12:00:00 AM 0679734457 / 9780679734451 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0560 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Philip K. Dick The Eye of The Sibyl and Other Classic Stories (The Collected Short Stories of Philip K. Dick, Vol. 5)
Citadel 12/1/2000 12:00:00 AM 0806513284 / 9780806513287 Paperback Used - Good 
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-11-A-07-0526 
Price: 6.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Philip K. Dick The Man in the High Castle
Vintage 6/30/1992 12:00:00 AM 0679740678 / 9780679740674 Paperback Used - Good 
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-03-A-22-0560 
Price: 4.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Philip K. Dick The Penultimate Truth: A Novel
Vintage 8/10/2004 12:00:00 AM 1400030110 / 9781400030118 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-02-A-03-0565 
Price: 2.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Philip K. Dick on Abooktrader.com
Philip K. Dick on Aboundbookcompany.com
Philip K. Dick on Aldertonbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Bagotbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Beaglebooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Bookcrazy.us
Philip K. Dick on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Bookmarcsonline.com
Philip K. Dick on Bookwebpages.com
Philip K. Dick on Carmsrarebooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Chicagorare.com
Philip K. Dick on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Cupboardmaker.com
Philip K. Dick on Davesoldebookshop.com
Philip K. Dick on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Eurolibros.com
Philip K. Dick on Film-tvtieins.com
Philip K. Dick on Go-bookworld.com
Philip K. Dick on Grendelbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Jdholmes.com
Philip K. Dick on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Philip K. Dick on Jondalbook.com
Philip K. Dick on Kovachbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Ladylisabooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Leonardshoup.com
Philip K. Dick on Llfbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Lpbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Montclairbookcenter.com
Philip K. Dick on Oldkidsbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Ozzbooks.com.au
Philip K. Dick on Patbookman.net
Philip K. Dick on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Philip K. Dick on Royaloakbookshop.net
Philip K. Dick on Snowdensbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Tandersonbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Tenbestbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Thebookishpelican.com
Philip K. Dick on Thebooksend.com
Philip K. Dick on Thegreatbookescape.com
Philip K. Dick on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Treasureschristianbooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Trivillagebooks.com
Philip K. Dick on Websterbookstore.com
Philip K. Dick on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@goodwillbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com