|
|
|
|
901 |
Noumenon Abstract Nova Entertainment LLC 1/1/2006 12:00:00 AM 0975490621 Unknown Binding Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-10-A-04-0653 Price:
71.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
Ortho's Complete Guide to Successful Houseplants Book 071549056100 Unknown Binding Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-04-A-15-0327 Price:
0.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
Have Yourself a Soulful Little Christmas ~ Kenny Burrell 717794787726 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO01B-00-0633 Price:
0.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
Math Activity Book Glossary (Essential Words) New Leaf Education 1/1/2006 12:00:00 AM 1933655046 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-10-A-13-0550 Price:
0.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
908 |
The Textbook of Total Quality in Healthcare CRC Press 9/1/1993 12:00:00 AM 0963403044 Hardcover Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-03-A-15-0681 Price:
0.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
The Goads Greatest Hits Outrageous Productions 1/1/2005 12:00:00 AM 607237313264 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. Digital Copy may or may not be present. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. AMEDG10A-00-0146 Price:
9.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
910 |
Lunches and Brunches (Creative Cooking Library) Better Homes and Gardens 1/1/1972 12:00:00 AM 0696010070 Hardcover Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs or missing DJ. May have some note, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N2-14-A-08-0066 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
Sugar Town 1/1/1998 12:00:00 AM 655189000121 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO02G-00-0196 Price:
2.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
Interactive Citation Workbook for ALWD Citation Manual Lexis Publishing 1/1/2001 12:00:00 AM 0820548804 Unknown Binding Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-02-A-23-0500 Price:
1.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
916 |
American Folksongs 0793551463 Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. 3TH-A-03-0711225045295 Price:
3.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
Thinking Mathematically 0131920111 Used - Acceptable Reading copy, may have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting but all text is legible. May have tears to DJ (dust jacket) or missing DJ. N21610F-0071067327 Price:
0.47 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
Northern State University: The First Century 1901 - 2000 Northern State University 1/1/2001 12:00:00 AM 1883120217 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N2-02-A-18-0488 Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
Highway Twelve Calidelta Music 1/1/2000 12:00:00 AM 786498905125 Audio CD Used - Like New New in Package. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO15C-00-0574 Price:
6.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
921 |
A Vanished World 0374282471 Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs, minor notes, highlighting or underlining. 1X-16-D-0071070362 Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
100 Percent Colombian Krb Music Companies 6/15/1999 12:00:00 AM 741914741220 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. Digital Copy may or may not be present. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. AMEDG05D-00-0810 Price:
0.55 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
923 |
Merriam-Webster's Crossword Quest, Volume 1 Merriam Webster 5/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 087779653X Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-09-A-12-0613 Price:
0.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
924 |
Readings in Philosophy of Psychology, Volume I Harvard University Press 3/15/1983 12:00:00 AM 067474876X Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-12-A-10-0450 Price:
0.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
925 |
Oceans: The String Quartet Tribute to Enya Vitamin Records 6/19/2001 12:00:00 AM 027297860926 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. Digital Copy may or may not be present. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO10B-00-0809 Price:
0.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
926 |
The Games Climbers Play Menasha Ridge Press 9/1/1981 12:00:00 AM 0897321987 Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-14-A-03-0879 Price:
8.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
928 |
Business Law Thomson Custom Publishing 1/1/2002 12:00:00 AM 0759310297 Unknown Binding Used - Acceptable Textbook? Sound copy, mild reading wear. May or may not have untested CD or Infotrac. May contain highlighting, underlining or writing in text. No international shipping. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-07-A-02-0537 Price:
0.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
930 |
That Baby Dvd 796873004244 DVD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. Digital Copy may or may not be present. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO12C-00-0826 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
934 |
Big Fun Learning Workbook (Bumper Gold Stars) Parragon Publishing 6/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 140541717X Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-08-A-24-0515 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
936 |
Federal Rules of Civil Procedure, 2003-04 Anderson? 1/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 159345905X Paperback Used - Acceptable Textbook? Sound copy, mild reading wear. May or may not have untested CD or Infotrac. May contain highlighting, underlining or writing in text. No international shipping. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-08-A-01-0298 Price:
0.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
937 |
Federal Rules of Civil Procedure, 2003-04 Anderson? 1/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 159345905X Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-06-A-16-0669 Price:
0.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
Le mus?e de Babar (French Edition) 2012245420 Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N21719A-45211250445 Price:
47.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
Let's Go: The Budget Guide to Rome, 1996 (Serial) St Martins Pr 11/1/1995 12:00:00 AM 031213553X Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs or missing DJ. May have some note, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-04-A-09-0275 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
942 |
Saved! Sentinel Recordings 1/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 1577640853 Audio CD Used - Like New New in Package. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO10H-00-0291 Price:
7.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
943 |
Internet DesignShop XL Pearson Software 1/1/2002 12:00:00 AM 1575955415 Unbound Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs or missing DJ. May have some note, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-04-A-05-0232 Price:
7.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
944 |
Working It Out: Theme Anthology (Heath Middle Level Literature) Houghton Mifflin College Div 1/1/1995 12:00:00 AM 0669320897 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs or missing DJ. May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-15-A-16-0136 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
945 |
Mozart Collection High Definition(Hdc) 5/20/2000 12:00:00 AM 723723726223 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO17B-00-0271 Price:
13.21 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
NICHOLE FRICHETTE 837101171984 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO17B-00-0273 Price:
17.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
947 |
3-D Hunting Grizzly (Jewel Case) Creative Wonders 772040782191 CD-ROM Used - Like New New in Package. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. AMEDG07C-00-0214 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
948 |
Hang in There! (Spanish Edition) American Bible Society 12/1/2001 12:00:00 AM 1585165638 Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-08-A-06-0039 Price:
0.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
El Prado de Kingsley (Spanish Edition) Sociedades Biblicas Unidas 9/1/2001 12:00:00 AM 158516562X Paperback Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-08-A-06-0040 Price:
12.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
950 |
The Best of Kathie Hill's All-Year-Long Songs 080689723223 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. AMEDG07C-00-0224 Price:
1.07 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
953 |
Texas HSP Math: Practice Workbook, Grade I Harcourt School Publishers 4/1/2006 12:00:00 AM 015356833X Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-12-A-06-0687 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
959 |
Half A Life 0330485180 Used - Acceptable Reading copy, may have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting but all text is legible. May have tears to DJ (dust jacket) or missing DJ. N21722C-4571125002436 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
960 |
European Banking in the 1990s Wiley-Blackwell 5/5/1993 12:00:00 AM 0631188436 Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-01-A-01-0114 Price:
0.02 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
961 |
Picture Perfect Nova Scotia : A Guide to Canada's Ocean Playground Book Room, Limited, The, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada 1/1/1997 12:00:00 AM 096901774X Unknown Binding Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N2-04-A-07-0390 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
962 |
Wolf 156799296X Used - Acceptable Reading copy, may have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting but all text is legible. May have tears to DJ (dust jacket) or missing DJ. N21705A-0721225043163 Price:
0.16 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
965 |
Ice Age 2 Movie Activity & Coloring Book Kappabook 1559935340 Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N2-08-A-05-0294 Price:
2.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
966 |
The Brothers Solomon 043396283794 DVD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO09G-00-0563 Price:
3.15 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
967 |
Man on the Moon Edi Video 2/3/2004 12:00:00 AM 011301633538 DVD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDGO06F-00-0659 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
970 |
Fibroga 2 Yoga Exercise Therapy For People with Fibromyalgia DVD 837101122801 DVD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. Digital Copy may or may not be present. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. AMEDG06G-00-0623 Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
971 |
Citations: Forms for Real Life Knock Knock Books 7/23/2011 12:00:00 AM 1601062796 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N3-06-A-21-0688 Price:
1.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
972 |
Tinker's Pride B & W Publishing 1873631308 Paperback Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-06-A-01-0640 Price:
0.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
973 |
Killers in Cold Blood Madacy Records 3/19/2002 12:00:00 AM 056775079796 DVD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDRW06G-00-0471 Price:
1.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
974 |
Proud to Be Liberal Ig Publishing 2/1/2006 12:00:00 AM 0975251767 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs, minor notes, highlighting or underlining. N21603B-4621125003527 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
975 |
Current Paediatric Therapy Saunders (W.B.) Co Ltd 12/19/1973 12:00:00 AM 0721640915 Hardcover Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-13-A-12-0053 Price:
2.34 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
976 |
Adolescent obstetrics and gynecology Year Book Medical Publishers 1/1/1978 12:00:00 AM 0815152000 Hardcover Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-13-A-12-0054 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
Finn McCool and the Great Fish 1585363669 Used - Acceptable Reading copy, may have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting but all text is legible. May have tears to DJ (dust jacket) or missing DJ. 2X-01-D-1131225051112 Price:
5.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
978 |
Hey Warrior Kids! 1606049941 Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs, minor notes, highlighting or underlining. 4TH-B-05-1131225051206 Price:
4.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
981 |
Bratz: Girlz Really Rock Lions Gate 9/1/2008 12:00:00 AM 012236100331 DVD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. Digital Copy may or may not be present. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDRW08B-00-0557 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
983 |
Riverdance Live From Beijing [Blu-ray] Ais 3/22/2011 12:00:00 AM B004MTJLXW Blu-ray Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. Digital Copy may or may not be present. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. AMEDG05B-00-0581 Price:
25.16 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
985 |
Women of Good Taste Favorite Recipes Press 1/1/1998 12:00:00 AM 0871974681 Spiral-bound Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-14-A-04-0126 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
986 |
Women of Good Taste Favorite Recipes Press 1/1/1998 12:00:00 AM 0871974681 Spiral-bound Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N2-12-A-22-0683 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
987 |
United We Stand - Hosted by Bob Miller Kex News Radio 17UNIT0630 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDMAN01A-0146 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
988 |
United We Stand - Hosted by Bob Miller Kex News Radio 18UNIT0630 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDMAN01A-0147 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
989 |
United We Stand - Hosted by Bob Miller Kex News Radio 19UNIT0630 Audio CD Used - Acceptable CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. Jewel case condition will vary. May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. MEDMAN01A-0148 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
990 |
Christmas in Ireland Roberts Rinehart Pub 10/1/1998 12:00:00 AM 1570982457 Hardcover Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-06-A-14-0752 Price:
0.14 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
991 |
Killer in Paradise 0671684116 Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs, minor notes, highlighting or underlining. N21608B-4841125010669 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
992 |
Its Too Noisy! 0690047371 Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs, minor notes, highlighting or underlining. N21608B-4841125011072 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
994 |
We Wish You a Merry Christmas 0805010068 Used - Very Good Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N21608C-4841125010736 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
995 |
We Wish You a Merry Christmas 0805010068 Used - Acceptable Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting, but all text legible. May have tears to DJ or missing DJ. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-01-A-02-0742 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
999 |
Race and Ethnic Relations 94-95 Dushkin Pub Group 2/1/1994 12:00:00 AM 1561342874 Paperback Used - Good Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. N1-02-A-12-0872 Price:
0.68 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|