|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 Top Hits: Trumpet Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation 11/1/1991 12:00:00 AM 0793512352 Paperback Used - Very Good Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9S-3-0028 Price:
13.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
The Mega Yachts USA Volume 5 Boat International Publications 12/15/2003 12:00:00 AM 1898524564 Hardcover Used - Very Good A clean copy with minor wear to dust jacket. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. D-EFY-1-0282 Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Pumpkin Soup "Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)" 9/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 0374361649 Hardcover Used - Very Good Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9N-3-0218 Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
The Dinosauria University of California Press 12/6/2004 12:00:00 AM 0520242092 Hardcover Used - Very Good Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBNXG-3-0041 Price:
20.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
"Oregon, My Oregon" Graphic Arts Center Publishing Company 6/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 1558683216 Hardcover Used - Very Good Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN6R-3-0104 Price:
4.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Pope John Paul II: A Tribute "Innovage, Inc." 1/1/2005 12:00:00 AM 1588057356 Hardcover Used - Very Good "Mild scuffing/rubbing to corners, otherwise, clean. Mild rubbing, sound & clean copy." H-OS1A-2-0010 Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
American Muscle Cars Lowe & B. Hould 1/1/1996 12:00:00 AM 0681219262 Hardcover Used - Very Good Oil smudges on edges of pages. Sticker on rear. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN7K-3-0158 Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
No Greater Sacrifice Sony 11/12/1996 12:00:00 AM Audio CD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED7D-3-0056 Price:
3.05 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Duende Narada 3/10/1998 12:00:00 AM B000006FCS Audio CD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MEDX11A-3-0033 Price:
3.77 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Z100 Morning Zoo: Bootleg Z100 1/1/1997 12:00:00 AM B0007R72AM Audio CD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED2D-3-0065 Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
The Naked Ride Home Elektra / Wea 9/24/2002 12:00:00 AM B00006IK19 Audio CD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED6B-3-0105 Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Danielle Steel's Fine Things Starz / Anchor Bay 4/19/2005 12:00:00 AM B0007LPSZO DVD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED2D-3-0127 Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Heart of the Movies Soulo 4/2/2002 12:00:00 AM B000009HDW Audio CD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED5E-3-0085 Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
"The Classical Period"" An Anthology of Piano Music, Vol II" Yorktown Press 12/31/1971 12:00:00 AM 0825680425 Paperback Used - Very Good "Scratched and rubbed covers with bumped corners and edges; fraying corners; bumped spine; creases in covers; creased, bumped and dog-earred pages; retailer's ink stamp on title page. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear." C-ISBN4H-3-0261 Price:
7.56 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
"The Fabulous Fifties, 3 CD Set: Back to the Fifties" Time Life Records 5/22/2001 12:00:00 AM B00005AQIT Audio CD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED9A-3-0038 Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Bend It Like Beckham Milan Records 3/11/2003 12:00:00 AM Audio CD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED2C-3-0122 Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Elements of Life Love & Action Renaissance Street 7/15/2003 12:00:00 AM B000CAKT5Y Audio CD Used - Very Good "niop CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED6B-3-0130 Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Madonna Grimes Dance Street Afro Latino Moves Mill Creek Entertainment 10/31/2006 12:00:00 AM B000ILZ6FK DVD Used - Very Good "CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED5A-3-0055 Price:
3.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
DOS Mundos: En Breve McGraw-Hill Companies 1/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 0072493291 Hardcover Used - Very Good Name witten from previous ownerin front page. Corners are bumped. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN4M-3-0060 Price:
11.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Best Word Book Ever! (Giant Little Golden Book) Golden Books 9/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 0307155102 School & Librar Used - Very Good Books may have mild reading wear. Software or VHS box damage will vary unless stated NIP (New in Package). Software may or may not include instructions or information in addition to the CDROM and box. We cannot guarantee any registration keys will function. Please check computer requirements before | |