Goodwill Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
CD Music
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
DVD Movies
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
VHS Movies

Click Here to Browse More Categories!
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Disney's Family Storybook Library (12 Vols.)
Disney Enterprises 9/1/2000 12:00:00 AM 0786832738 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1P-1-0279 
Price: 0.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Let's Cook Asian
Star Fire 9/1/2001 12:00:00 AM 1903817102 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1J-1-0029 
Price: 0.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Typographic Composition: Text & Table Layout Design
P I E Books 4/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 4894441365 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Plastic cover over DJ. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. H-OS1A-2-0214 
Price: 53.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Tonka Truckload of Fun!
1/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 0794401341 Board book Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2D-1-0018 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 28 Top Hits: Trumpet
Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation 11/1/1991 12:00:00 AM 0793512352 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9S-3-0028 
Price: 13.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Great Northwest: The Search for Regional Identity
Oregon State Univ Pr 0870714929 Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9C-3-0142 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Themes of the TIMES for Sexuality and Gender
Allyn and Bacon 8/31/2005 12:00:00 AM 0205442374 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN3C-3-0070 
Price: 7.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mathematics (Clackamas Community College Math)
Mcgraw hill 1/1/2005 12:00:00 AM 0390570230 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Scattered pencil writing throughout text. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9S-3-0227 
Price: 4.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Prizewinning favorites: Oregon 4-H recipes
Oregon 4-H Foundation 1/1/1987 12:00:00 AM 0871972182 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1J-1-0309 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 COMMUNICATION PRINCIPLES FOR A LIFETIME: Custom Edition for Mount Hood Community College.
Pearson 1/1/2004 12:00:00 AM 0536744068 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Corners are bumped. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2A-1-0879 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 "Ravenloft Monstrous Compendium, Appendices I & II (AD&D, 2nd Ed, Roleplaying, Accessory/2162)"
TSR 4/1/1996 12:00:00 AM 0786903929 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1S-1-0257 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 AMERICAN HISTORY AN ANTHOLOGY Volume III
FORBES CUSTOM PUBLISHING 1/1/2000 12:00:00 AM 0828114706 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2N-1-0016 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Book Block Bible Stories
Publications International 1/1/1998 12:00:00 AM 078533064X Board book Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2R-1-0412 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Mega Yachts USA Volume 5
Boat International Publications 12/15/2003 12:00:00 AM 1898524564 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
A clean copy with minor wear to dust jacket. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. D-EFY-1-0282 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Vier Kriegsherren gegen Hitler
Nicolai 1/1/2001 12:00:00 AM 3875840518 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. D-EFY-1-0149 
Price: 99.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Contemporary Issues Companion - Inner-City Poverty (paperback edition) (Contemporary Issues Companion)
Greenhaven Press 8/22/2002 12:00:00 AM 0737708409 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1C-1-0073 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 "OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT, Revised Custom Edition For Oregon State University, BA 357"
PEARSON Custom Publishing 1/1/2006 12:00:00 AM 053696467X Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN3G-3-0290 
Price: 19.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Pumpkin Soup
"Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)" 9/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 0374361649 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9N-3-0218 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 "Nosotros: The Hispanic People of Oregon, Essays and Recollections"
Oregon Council for the 8/1/1995 12:00:00 AM 1880377012 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1O-1-0270 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Lee Long Looi: Retrospective Exhibitions 9 - 30 May 1997
"The Art Gallery, Penang" 9839018027 Used - Very Good 
"Mild rubbing, sound & clean copy." H-OS1A-2-0022 
Price: 26.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Business Organizations: Custom
Pearson Custom Publishing 9/1/2005 12:00:00 AM 0536754195 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN3K-3-0223 
Price: 7.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Audio Mastery Course: Crucial Conversations (Crucial Conversations)
VitalSmarts 1/1/2004 12:00:00 AM 097119677X CD-ROM Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED3B-3-0053 
Price: 55.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Haynes Jeep Grand Cherokee (93 - 00) Manual
Haynes Manuals B0002JMHY6 Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN4F-3-0188 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Messages from Idaho
M. J. Murdoch Charitable Trust 1/1/2006 12:00:00 AM Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN7S-3-0214 
Price: 12.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Ships of the Star Fleet (Volume One/Revised)
Mastercom Data Center 1/1/1991 12:00:00 AM Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN7S-3-0218 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 "VOLKSWAGEN Service Repair Handbook 1961-1974: Beetle, Super Beetle, Karmann Ghia"
Clymer 1/1/1974 12:00:00 AM Paperback Used - Very Good 
Front cover is yellowed and soiled due to use. 1 inch tear on top of front cover. Stained on rear possibly by coffee. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2M-1-0090 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Encyclopedia Prehistorica Dinosaurs: The Definitive Pop-Up
Candlewick 7/12/2005 12:00:00 AM 0763622281 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBNYC-3-0249 
Price: 11.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 The Dinosauria
University of California Press 12/6/2004 12:00:00 AM 0520242092 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBNXG-3-0041 
Price: 20.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Comprehensive Guide to Western Gamefish
University of Virginia Press 12/1/1985 12:00:00 AM 0936608382 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Corners are bumped. Pages are yellowed. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN3C-3-0331 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 "HCPCS 2006, Coder's Choice"
PMIC 12/15/2005 12:00:00 AM 1570663696 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN4L-3-0163 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Feng Swing: A Golf-Friend's Guide Around the Course in 9 Holes or Less
Swingline Press 1/1/2005 12:00:00 AM 0976653001 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1M-1-0033 
Price: 1.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 "Careers in Criminal Justice : The Inside Story, Second Edition"
Sheffield Publishing Company 1/1/2000 12:00:00 AM 1879215438 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9J-3-0242 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 "The Random House Children's Treasury: Fairy Tales, Nursery Rhymes & Nonsense Verse"
Random House 1/1/1997 12:00:00 AM 009183368X Hardcover Used - Very Good 
No DJ. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2F-1-0417 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Linguistik fur den Deutschunterricht: Beispieltexte u. Arbeitsaufgaben zur Einf. in d. Sprachwiss. u. fur d. Lernbereich Reflexion uber Sprache (Erziehung und Didaktik)
Westermann 1/1/1977 12:00:00 AM 3141671648 Unknown Binding Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2N-1-0434 
Price: 107.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Bernard of Hollywood's Marilyn
St Martins Pr 4/1/1993 12:00:00 AM 0312088825 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN4N-3-0210 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Clymer Yamaha Xv535-1100 Virago 1981-1999
Clymer Publishing 9/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 0892877332 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN5R-3-0080 
Price: 25.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 The Complete Cartoons of The New Yorker
Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers 10/5/2004 12:00:00 AM 1579124186 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
has cds Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. E-XL3C-3-0030 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Grandpa and Little Guy
Rockmill Publishing Co. 1/1/2004 12:00:00 AM 0976401207 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN4I-3-0133 
Price: 78.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 The Spirit of the Upanishads or the Aphorisms of the Wise
The Yogi Publication Society 1/1/1907 12:00:00 AM Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Mild rubbing. No dj. Previous owner's name stamped on end papers of book. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9P-3-0039 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Best of the Best from Oregon Cookbook: Selected Recipes from Oregon's Favorite Cookbooks (Quail Ridge Press Cookbook Series.)
Quail Ridge Press 5/1/2002 12:00:00 AM 1893062341 Plastic Comb Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN3O-3-0140 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Grade 5 Complete Curriculum
Harcourt Family Learning 1/1/2001 12:00:00 AM 1411498801 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Few writing throughout text. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9S-3-0391 
Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 The Night Before Christmas (Christmas Stocking Series)
The Reilly & Britton Co 1/1/1905 12:00:00 AM Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Introduction by L. Frank Baum. Corners of boards well rubbed. Some finger soil. Name written on ffep. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. D-EFY-1-0210 
Price: 115.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Watchmen: Who Watches the Watchmen? (DC Heroes Role Playing Module #227)
Mayfair Games Inc. 1/1/1987 12:00:00 AM 0912771739 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9D-3-0292 
Price: 80.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 ACP TAKING CHARGE OF YOUR CAREER DIRECTON
THOMSON 1/1/2006 12:00:00 AM 0495083534 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN5M-3-0116 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 "The Martha Rules: 10 Essentials for Achieving Success as You Start, Build, or Manage a Business"
RH Audio 10/11/2005 12:00:00 AM 0739332333 Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED6D-3-0037 
Price: 12.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 "Oregon, My Oregon"
Graphic Arts Center Publishing Company 6/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 1558683216 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN6R-3-0104 
Price: 4.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 The Postmodern University: Contested Visions of Higher Education in Society (Society for Research into Higher Education)
Open University Press 10/1/1997 12:00:00 AM 0335199585 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. D-EFY-1-0133 
Price: 97.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Elementary and Intermediate Algebra: Concepts and Applications A Combined Approach
1/1/2002 12:00:00 AM 0536742847 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1C-1-0075 
Price: 2.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Pope John Paul II: A Tribute
"Innovage, Inc." 1/1/2005 12:00:00 AM 1588057356 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
"Mild scuffing/rubbing to corners, otherwise, clean. Mild rubbing, sound & clean copy." H-OS1A-2-0010 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 "THE Longman Reader, a Custom Edition for Umpqua Community College"
PEARSON Custom Publishing & Longman 1/1/2006 12:00:00 AM 0536965609 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN1C-1-0132 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Going Somewhere Soon: Collected Stories & Drawings
Storypeople 3/1/1995 12:00:00 AM 0964266024 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2J-1-0167 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 American Muscle Cars
Lowe & B. Hould 1/1/1996 12:00:00 AM 0681219262 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Oil smudges on edges of pages. Sticker on rear. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN7K-3-0158 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 No Greater Sacrifice
Sony 11/12/1996 12:00:00 AM Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED7D-3-0056 
Price: 3.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Duende
Narada 3/10/1998 12:00:00 AM B000006FCS Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MEDX11A-3-0033 
Price: 3.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Z100 Morning Zoo: Bootleg
Z100 1/1/1997 12:00:00 AM B0007R72AM Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED2D-3-0065 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 The Naked Ride Home
Elektra / Wea 9/24/2002 12:00:00 AM B00006IK19 Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED6B-3-0105 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Danielle Steel's Fine Things
Starz / Anchor Bay 4/19/2005 12:00:00 AM B0007LPSZO DVD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED2D-3-0127 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Sampling Theory of Surveys With Applications
Iowa State University Press 12/1/1984 12:00:00 AM 0813823951 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
First edition. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. D-EFY-1-0135 
Price: 104.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 I Shouldn't Even Be Doing This!: ...AND OTHER THINGS I THINK ARE FUNNY
Hyperion 9/19/2006 12:00:00 AM 1401384862 Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED4D-3-0031 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 "The Journal of Henry D. Thoreau (In Fourteen Volumes, Bound as Two) (Henry David Thoreau, Vols. VIII - XIV (1855 - 1861))"
Dover Publications 1/1/1962 12:00:00 AM Hardcover Used - Very Good 
"Light rubbing/scuffing, otherwise, clean and presentable. Mild rubbing, sound & clean copy." H-OS1A-2-0019 
Price: 134.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Elementary Algebra Custom Edition for Chemeketa Community College Math 070
Thomson Brooks/Cole 1/1/2004 12:00:00 AM 0534628915 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN7M-3-0099 
Price: 81.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Heart of the Movies
Soulo 4/2/2002 12:00:00 AM B000009HDW Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED5E-3-0085 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Phonics On-Track Software
School Zone CD-ROM Used - Very Good 
With CD! Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9S-3-0230 
Price: 3.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 "The Classical Period"" An Anthology of Piano Music, Vol II"
Yorktown Press 12/31/1971 12:00:00 AM 0825680425 Paperback Used - Very Good 
"Scratched and rubbed covers with bumped corners and edges; fraying corners; bumped spine; creases in covers; creased, bumped and dog-earred pages; retailer's ink stamp on title page. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear." C-ISBN4H-3-0261 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 "The Fabulous Fifties, 3 CD Set: Back to the Fifties"
Time Life Records 5/22/2001 12:00:00 AM B00005AQIT Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED9A-3-0038 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Bend It Like Beckham
Milan Records 3/11/2003 12:00:00 AM Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED2C-3-0122 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 Elements of Life Love & Action
Renaissance Street 7/15/2003 12:00:00 AM B000CAKT5Y Audio CD Used - Very Good 
"niop CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED6B-3-0130 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 Madonna Grimes Dance Street Afro Latino Moves
Mill Creek Entertainment 10/31/2006 12:00:00 AM B000ILZ6FK DVD Used - Very Good 
"CDs / DVDs may have light surface scratches. VHS boxes and jewel case condition will vary, unless noted NIP (New In Package). May or may not include liner notes. All returns must be authorized in advance." B-MED5A-3-0055 
Price: 3.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Lennon & McCartney; Bacharach & David the Sixties
"Cherry Lane Music Co., Inc." 1/1/1984 12:00:00 AM B000E4VSQC Paperback Used - Very Good 
Mild wear to cover. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9C-3-0017 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 DOS Mundos: En Breve
McGraw-Hill Companies 1/1/2003 12:00:00 AM 0072493291 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Name witten from previous ownerin front page. Corners are bumped. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN4M-3-0060 
Price: 11.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 Sociology 337 Minorities: Majority & Minority
Pearson Custom Publishing 1/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 0536674329 Paperback Used - Very Good 
Some minor highlights. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN6S-3-0018 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 The Black Book 2005: Photography
"Modern Holdings Incorporated, New York" 1/1/2005 12:00:00 AM Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN2F-1-0420 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Top Jazz Standards (5) Hal Leonard Piano/ Vocal/ Guitar Series
chappell music co 1/1/1973 12:00:00 AM B000IF9YVS Paperback Used - Very Good 
Minor cover wear. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN9R-3-0000 
Price: 39.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Motor's foreign car repair manual: German & Swedish edition
1/1/1972 12:00:00 AM 0910992088 Unknown Binding Used - Very Good 
No DJ. 3 inch wide scrape on top of front cover. Cover is lightly soiled. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. C-ISBN3O-3-0280 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Best Word Book Ever! (Giant Little Golden Book)
Golden Books 9/1/1999 12:00:00 AM 0307155102 School & Librar Used - Very Good 
Books may have mild reading wear. Software or VHS box damage will vary unless stated NIP (New in Package). Software may or may not include instructions or information in addition to the CDROM and box. We cannot guarantee any registration keys will function. Please check computer requirements before